20 Giugno 2024
Campionato

SERIE B MASCHILE 2021/22 - GIRONE F

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 16/10/2021 17:30 description
CASTELFRANCO DI SOTTO (PI)
logo IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
3 - 0
 
VOLLEY PRATO
25-1927-2525-16
description
Domenica 17/10/2021 17:00 description
GROSSETO (GR)
logo INVICTA GROSSETO
INVICTA GROSSETO
3 - 1
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
21-2526-2425-2519-0
description
Sabato 16/10/2021 18:00 description
PONTEDERA (PI)
logo GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
3 - 1
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
25-1325-2224-2625-20
description
Sabato 16/10/2021 18:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
3 - 1
logo ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
25-2325-1421-2525-22
description
Sabato 16/10/2021 17:30 description
ORTE (VT)
logo GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
0 - 3
logo GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
26-2820-2521-25
description
Sabato 16/10/2021 18:00 description
SPOLETO (PG)
logo SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
2 - 3
logo SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
28-2625-2218-2524-2613-15
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 23/10/2021 17:00 description
CIVITA CASTELLANA (VT)
logo ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
1 - 3
logo ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
25-2122-2522-2518-25
description
Sabato 23/10/2021 18:00 description
FOLIGNO (PG)
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
0 - 3
logo ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
20-2522-2519-25
description
Domenica 24/10/2021 17:30 description
PRATO (PO)
 
VOLLEY PRATO
3 - 1
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
18-2525-2026-2425-16
description
Domenica 24/10/2021 17:00 description
SAN GIUSTINO (PG)
logo ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
1 - 3
logo ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
25-2324-2624-2619-25
description
Sabato 23/10/2021 17:00 description
SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO (PI)
logo LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
2 - 3
logo LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
INVICTA GROSSETO
18-2523-2525-2025-1710-15
description
Sabato 23/10/2021 18:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
0 - 3
logo TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
19-2522-2523-25
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 30/10/2021 18:00 description
PONTEDERA (PI)
logo GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
3 - 2
logo GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
INVICTA GROSSETO
26-2825-1525-1916-2515-9
description
Domenica 31/10/2021 17:30 description
PRATO (PO)
 
VOLLEY PRATO
3 - 1
logo VOLLEY PRATO
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
25-2730-2825-2125-20
description
Sabato 30/10/2021 17:30 description
CASTELFRANCO DI SOTTO (PI)
logo IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
1 - 3
logo IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
25-1523-2519-2517-25
description
Domenica 31/10/2021 17:15 description
FOLIGNO (PG)
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
3 - 0
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
25-2025-1425-23
description
Sabato 30/10/2021 18:00 description
SPOLETO (PG)
logo SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
3 - 0
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
25-1925-1325-18
description
Sabato 30/10/2021 17:30 description
ORTE (VT)
logo GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
3 - 2
logo GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
21-2525-1825-2020-2515-11
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 06/11/2021 18:00 description
PONTEDERA (PI)
logo GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
3 - 1
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
25-1432-3425-1925-16
description
Domenica 07/11/2021 17:00 description
SAN GIUSTINO (PG)
logo ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
1 - 3
logo ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
22-2518-2525-2322-25
description
Sabato 06/11/2021 18:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
0 - 3
logo TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
15-2517-2510-25
description
Sabato 06/11/2021 18:00 description
FOLIGNO (PG)
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
3 - 0
logo ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
25-1825-2225-20
description
Domenica 07/11/2021 17:00 description
GROSSETO (GR)
logo INVICTA GROSSETO
INVICTA GROSSETO
3 - 1
logo INVICTA GROSSETO
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
25-2225-2324-2625-21
description
Sabato 06/11/2021 17:00 description
SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO (PI)
logo LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
0 - 3
 
VOLLEY PRATO
15-2519-2523-25
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 13/11/2021 18:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
3 - 1
logo ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
INVICTA GROSSETO
25-2319-2525-2125-23
description
Domenica 14/11/2021 17:30 description
PRATO (PO)
 
VOLLEY PRATO
1 - 3
logo VOLLEY PRATO
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
25-2219-2520-2519-25
description
Sabato 13/11/2021 17:30 description
ORTE (VT)
logo GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
2 - 3
logo GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
20-2537-3525-2127-2917-19
description
Sabato 13/11/2021 17:00 description
CIVITA CASTELLANA (VT)
logo ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
3 - 0
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
25-1525-1925-17
description
Sabato 13/11/2021 17:30 description
CASTELFRANCO DI SOTTO (PI)
logo IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
3 - 2
logo IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
25-1622-2521-2525-1815-13
description
Sabato 13/11/2021 18:00 description
SPOLETO (PG)
logo SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
3 - 2
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
25-1822-2520-2525-1820-18
description
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 21/11/2021 17:00 description
GROSSETO (GR)
logo INVICTA GROSSETO
INVICTA GROSSETO
1 - 3
logo INVICTA GROSSETO
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
25-2725-2016-2526-28
description
Sabato 20/11/2021 18:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
0 - 3
 
VOLLEY PRATO
22-2519-2522-25
description
Sabato 20/11/2021 18:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
0 - 3
logo ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
21-2521-2519-25
description
Domenica 21/11/2021 17:30 description
SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO (PI)
logo LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
0 - 3
logo LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
22-2524-2616-25
description
Sabato 20/11/2021 18:00 description
FOLIGNO (PG)
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
3 - 0
logo ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
25-1725-2125-19
description
Sabato 20/11/2021 18:00 description
PONTEDERA (PI)
logo GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
0 - 3
logo GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
16-2521-2522-25
description
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 27/11/2021 17:30 description
ORTE (VT)
logo GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
3 - 2
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
18-2525-2025-1719-2515-9
description
Domenica 28/11/2021 17:00 description
SAN GIUSTINO (PG)
logo ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
3 - 0
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
25-1425-2025-20
description
Sabato 27/11/2021 17:30 description
CASTELFRANCO DI SOTTO (PI)
logo IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
3 - 0
logo IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
INVICTA GROSSETO
25-2225-1925-20
description
Domenica 28/11/2021 17:30 description
PRATO (PO)
 
VOLLEY PRATO
3 - 1
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
16-2525-2025-2226-24
description
Sabato 27/11/2021 18:00 description
SPOLETO (PG)
logo SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
3 - 0
logo SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
25-2225-2125-20
description
Sabato 27/11/2021 17:00 description
CIVITA CASTELLANA (VT)
logo ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
3 - 0
logo ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
25-2125-1925-20
description
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 04/12/2021 17:30 description
ORTE (VT)
logo GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
0 - 3
logo GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
23-2521-2520-25
description
Sabato 04/12/2021 17:00 description
SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO (PI)
logo LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
3 - 0
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
25-2125-1725-22
description
Sabato 04/12/2021 18:00 description
PONTEDERA (PI)
logo GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
3 - 1
logo GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
25-2025-1718-2525-17
description
Sabato 04/12/2021 18:00 description
FOLIGNO (PG)
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
3 - 1
logo ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
26-2425-1523-2532-30
description
Domenica 05/12/2021 17:00 description
GROSSETO (GR)
logo INVICTA GROSSETO
INVICTA GROSSETO
2 - 3
 
VOLLEY PRATO
25-2324-2620-2525-1612-15
description
Sabato 04/12/2021 18:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
0 - 3
logo ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
18-2517-2516-25
description
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 11/12/2021 17:30 description
CASTELFRANCO DI SOTTO (PI)
logo IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
3 - 0
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
25-2025-1825-21
description
Domenica 12/12/2021 17:00 description
SAN GIUSTINO (PG)
logo ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
3 - 1
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
25-2328-2625-2725-20
description
Sabato 11/12/2021 18:00 description
SPOLETO (PG)
logo SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
3 - 0
logo SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
25-2125-1925-18
description
Sabato 11/12/2021 17:00 description
CIVITA CASTELLANA (VT)
logo ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
3 - 0
logo ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
25-1425-1425-13
description
Sabato 11/12/2021 18:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
0 - 3
logo TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
INVICTA GROSSETO
23-2520-2522-25
description
Domenica 12/12/2021 17:30 description
PRATO (PO)
 
VOLLEY PRATO
3 - 1
logo VOLLEY PRATO
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
27-2925-2228-2625-18
description
giornata 10 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 18/12/2021 17:30 description
ORTE (VT)
logo GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
1 - 3
logo GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
20-2523-2527-2527-29
description
Sabato 18/12/2021 18:00 description
FOLIGNO (PG)
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
3 - 0
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
25-2025-1925-23
description
Domenica 19/12/2021 17:00 description
GROSSETO (GR)
logo INVICTA GROSSETO
INVICTA GROSSETO
0 - 3
logo INVICTA GROSSETO
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
29-3119-2520-25
description
Sabato 18/12/2021 18:00 description
PONTEDERA (PI)
logo GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
3 - 2
logo GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
19-2525-2327-1521-2515-12
description
Sabato 18/12/2021 18:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
0 - 3
logo ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
22-2513-2522-25
description
Sabato 18/12/2021 18:00 description
SPOLETO (PG)
logo SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
0 - 3
 
VOLLEY PRATO
22-2520-2518-25
description
giornata 11 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 08/01/2022 17:30 description
CASTELFRANCO DI SOTTO (PI)
logo IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
3 - 0
logo IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
25-1825-1425-14
description
Sabato 08/01/2022 17:00 description
SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO (PI)
logo LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
3 - 1
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
27-2520-2525-1925-20
description
Domenica 09/01/2022 17:00 description
SAN GIUSTINO (PG)
logo ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
3 - 1
logo ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
25-2320-2525-2225-20
description
Sabato 08/01/2022 18:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
3 - 2
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
25-1923-2525-2021-2515-10
description
Domenica 09/01/2022 17:30 description
PRATO (PO)
 
VOLLEY PRATO
3 - 2
logo VOLLEY PRATO
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
25-1725-2719-2525-2215-12
description
Sabato 08/01/2022 17:00 description
CIVITA CASTELLANA (VT)
logo ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
3 - 0
logo ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
INVICTA GROSSETO
25-1325-1925-22
description
giornata 12 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 03/04/2022 17:30 description
PRATO (PO)
 
VOLLEY PRATO
0 - 3
logo VOLLEY PRATO
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
17-2526-2819-25
description
Sabato 02/04/2022 18:00 description
FOLIGNO (PG)
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
3 - 0
logo ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
INVICTA GROSSETO
25-1525-1825-19
description
Domenica 03/04/2022 17:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
2 - 3
logo TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
25-2130-2821-2517-2510-15
description
Sabato 02/04/2022 17:00 description
SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO (PI)
logo LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
3 - 1
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
25-2224-2626-2425-18
description
Domenica 03/04/2022 17:00 description
SAN GIUSTINO (PG)
logo ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
3 - 0
logo ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
25-1625-2025-14
description
Sabato 02/04/2022 17:00 description
CIVITA CASTELLANA (VT)
logo ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
3 - 0
logo ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
25-1525-1925-18
description
giornata 13 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 09/04/2022 17:30 description
CASTELFRANCO DI SOTTO (PI)
logo IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
3 - 0
logo IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
25-2325-1925-22
description
Sabato 09/04/2022 18:00 description
PONTEDERA (PI)
logo GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
1 - 3
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
29-2711-2518-2519-25
description
Sabato 09/04/2022 18:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
1 - 3
 
VOLLEY PRATO
21-2525-1320-2517-25
description
Sabato 09/04/2022 18:00 description
SPOLETO (PG)
logo SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
2 - 3
logo SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
25-2725-1925-1723-2510-15
description
Domenica 10/04/2022 17:00 description
GROSSETO (GR)
logo INVICTA GROSSETO
INVICTA GROSSETO
2 - 3
logo INVICTA GROSSETO
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
24-2624-2625-1725-2312-15
description
Sabato 09/04/2022 17:30 description
ORTE (VT)
logo GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
3 - 1
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
26-2424-2627-2525-12
description
giornata 14 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 23/04/2022 17:00 description
GROSSETO (GR)
logo INVICTA GROSSETO
INVICTA GROSSETO
3 - 1
logo INVICTA GROSSETO
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
25-1725-1820-2525-23
description
Sabato 23/04/2022 17:00 description
CIVITA CASTELLANA (VT)
logo ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
3 - 1
 
VOLLEY PRATO
25-2025-2122-2525-20
description
Sabato 23/04/2022 17:00 description
SAN GIUSTINO (PG)
logo ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
3 - 1
logo ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
25-1825-1821-2525-23
description
Sabato 23/04/2022 17:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
0 - 3
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
25-2721-2518-25
description
Sabato 23/04/2022 17:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
1 - 3
logo TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
15-2525-1520-2523-25
description
Sabato 23/04/2022 17:00 description
SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO (PI)
logo LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
3 - 0
logo LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
25-2025-2230-28
description
giornata 15 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 30/04/2022 18:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
-
logo ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
description
Sabato 30/04/2022 18:00 description
CIVITA CASTELLANA (VT)
logo ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
-
logo ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
description
Sabato 30/04/2022 18:00 description
CASTELFRANCO DI SOTTO (PI)
logo IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
-
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
description
Sabato 30/04/2022 18:00 description
ORTE (VT)
logo GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
-
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
description
Sabato 30/04/2022 18:00 description
SPOLETO (PG)
logo SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
-
logo SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
INVICTA GROSSETO
description
Sabato 30/04/2022 18:00 description
PRATO (PO)
 
VOLLEY PRATO
-
logo VOLLEY PRATO
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
description
giornata 16 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 13/02/2022 17:00 description
GROSSETO (GR)
logo INVICTA GROSSETO
INVICTA GROSSETO
3 - 1
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
25-1819-2525-1225-22
description
Domenica 13/02/2022 17:00 description
SAN GIUSTINO (PG)
logo ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
3 - 0
 
VOLLEY PRATO
25-1125-1830-28
description
Sabato 12/02/2022 18:00 description
PONTEDERA (PI)
logo GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
3 - 0
logo GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
25-1725-2125-19
description
Sabato 12/02/2022 18:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
0 - 3
logo TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
6-2523-2518-25
description
Sabato 12/02/2022 17:00 description
SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO (PI)
logo LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
0 - 3
logo LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
18-2524-2620-25
description
Sabato 12/02/2022 18:00 description
FOLIGNO (PG)
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
3 - 0
logo ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
25-2225-2125-21
description
giornata 17 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 19/02/2022 17:30 description
ORTE (VT)
logo GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
2 - 3
logo GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
INVICTA GROSSETO
28-3018-2527-2525-813-15
description
Domenica 20/02/2022 17:30 description
PRATO (PO)
 
VOLLEY PRATO
3 - 0
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
25-2225-1825-23
description
Sabato 19/02/2022 18:00 description
SPOLETO (PG)
logo SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
3 - 2
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
22-2525-1521-2532-3015-6
description
Domenica 20/02/2022 17:00 description
SAN GIUSTINO (PG)
logo ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
3 - 0
logo ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
25-1825-1725-20
description
Sabato 19/02/2022 17:30 description
CASTELFRANCO DI SOTTO (PI)
logo IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
2 - 3
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
25-2325-1723-2517-2513-15
description
Sabato 19/02/2022 17:00 description
CIVITA CASTELLANA (VT)
logo ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
3 - 0
logo ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
25-1325-1425-21
description
giornata 18 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 26/02/2022 18:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
2 - 3
logo ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
25-2119-2525-2116-254-15
description
Sabato 26/02/2022 18:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
0 - 3
logo TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
18-2521-2521-25
description
Domenica 27/02/2022 17:00 description
GROSSETO (GR)
logo INVICTA GROSSETO
INVICTA GROSSETO
1 - 3
logo INVICTA GROSSETO
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
14-2525-2317-2514-25
description
Sabato 26/02/2022 18:00 description
FOLIGNO (PG)
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
2 - 3
 
VOLLEY PRATO
26-2825-1225-1922-2517-19
description
Sabato 26/02/2022 18:00 description
PONTEDERA (PI)
logo GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
0 - 3
logo GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
20-2527-2917-25
description
Sabato 26/02/2022 17:00 description
SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO (PI)
logo LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
0 - 3
logo LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
15-2519-2519-25
description
giornata 19 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 05/03/2022 18:00 description
SPOLETO (PG)
logo SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
3 - 0
logo SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
25-1125-1325-16
description
Sabato 05/03/2022 18:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
0 - 3
logo TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
18-2519-2523-25
description
Sabato 05/03/2022 17:30 description
CASTELFRANCO DI SOTTO (PI)
logo IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
3 - 0
logo IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
25-1625-2225-23
description
Sabato 05/03/2022 17:00 description
CIVITA CASTELLANA (VT)
logo ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
3 - 0
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
25-2225-1825-19
description
Domenica 06/03/2022 17:30 description
PRATO (PO)
 
VOLLEY PRATO
3 - 2
logo VOLLEY PRATO
INVICTA GROSSETO
26-2417-2523-2525-1715-13
description
Domenica 06/03/2022 17:00 description
SAN GIUSTINO (PG)
logo ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
3 - 0
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
25-1925-1425-19
description
giornata 20 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 12/03/2022 18:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
0 - 3
logo ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
18-2525-2721-25
description
Sabato 12/03/2022 18:00 description
FOLIGNO (PG)
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
0 - 3
logo ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
21-2521-2521-25
description
Sabato 12/03/2022 17:00 description
SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO (PI)
logo LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
2 - 3
logo LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
25-2324-2625-2325-2721-23
description
Sabato 12/03/2022 17:30 description
ORTE (VT)
logo GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
0 - 3
logo GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
20-2515-2521-25
description
Domenica 13/03/2022 17:00 description
GROSSETO (GR)
logo INVICTA GROSSETO
INVICTA GROSSETO
3 - 0
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
25-2125-1425-19
description
Sabato 12/03/2022 18:00 description
PONTEDERA (PI)
logo GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
2 - 3
 
VOLLEY PRATO
25-1825-1622-2518-2511-15
description
giornata 21 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 19/03/2022 17:00 description
CASTELFRANCO DI SOTTO (PI)
logo IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
3 - 0
logo IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
25-1125-1825-20
description
Sabato 19/03/2022 17:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
0 - 3
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
19-2518-2516-25
description
Sabato 19/03/2022 17:00 description
SAN GIUSTINO (PG)
logo ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
3 - 0
logo ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
INVICTA GROSSETO
26-2425-1525-13
description
Sabato 19/03/2022 17:00 description
SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO (PI)
logo LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
1 - 3
logo LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
19-2525-1717-2522-25
description
Sabato 19/03/2022 17:00 description
CIVITA CASTELLANA (VT)
logo ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
3 - 0
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
25-2125-1425-20
description
Sabato 19/03/2022 17:00 description
PRATO (PO)
 
VOLLEY PRATO
3 - 2
logo VOLLEY PRATO
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
21-2525-1421-2525-1715-11
description
giornata 22 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 26/03/2022 18:00 description
SPOLETO (PG)
logo SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
1 - 3
logo SIR SAFETY MONINI PG
IMBALPLAST ARNO 1967 (PI)
19-2522-2525-1621-25
description
Sabato 26/03/2022 18:00 description
FOLIGNO (PG)
 
ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
3 - 1
logo ROSSI ASCENSORI FOLIGNO
LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
26-2825-1425-1725-19
description
Sabato 26/03/2022 18:00 description
PONTEDERA (PI)
logo GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
0 - 3
logo GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA (PI)
ERM GROUP S.GIUSTINO PG
20-2519-2520-25
description
Sabato 26/03/2022 18:00 description
PERUGIA (PG)
 
ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PERUGIA
1 - 3
 
TMM FUTURAENERGIE PERUGIA
21-2523-2525-1622-25
description
Sabato 26/03/2022 18:00 description
ORTE (VT)
logo GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
GIOVANNI PAOLO I ORTE
1 - 3
 
VOLLEY PRATO
22-2521-2525-1421-25
description
Sabato 26/03/2022 18:00 description
GROSSETO (GR)
logo INVICTA GROSSETO
INVICTA GROSSETO
0 - 3
logo INVICTA GROSSETO
ECOSANTAGATA CIVITA CASTELLANA
19-2517-2520-25
description

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie